Uitslagen

Uitslagen Kasseien Criterum Eijsden 2019

Categorie 1

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Hugo Cappon 2 0:12:56.228
2 Sara Pols 6 0:13:05.084
3 Juul Claes 8 0:13:26.889
4 Flore de Groot 9 0:13:50.790
5 Jules van den Hoogen 4 0:14:07.107
6 Marly Langendoen 5 0:15:19.097
7 Stijn Bours 1 0:16:14.529
8 Valerie Hoep 3 0:16:55.620
9 Yools Ruijgh 7 0:18:01.520

Categorie 2

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Raf Bastiaanssen 21 0:16:54.270
2 Jesper Maassen 30 0:16:54.545
3 Jordy Koenis 28 0:17:42.540
4 Mats van Gils 26 0:18:06.400
5 Thijmen Hendrikx 27 0:18:10.050
6 Mirthe Buurmeijer 23 0:18:26.514
7 Kyan van Deurse 24 0:19:13.245
8 Ruben Brouwers 22 0:20:05.909
9 Tijn Dewever 25 0:20:40.726
10 Seth van Kessel 32 0:20:41.828
11 Anne Slijpen 31 0:22:38.966

Categorie 3

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Adne Cappon 41 0:20:44.596
2 Roan Schaefer 45 0:21:54.032
3 Moos Mevissen 49 0:22:18.083
4 Rianne Nieuwenhuis 50 0:22:41.786
5 Joris Prins 44 0:22:47.051
6 Lucas Trapman 51 0:23:37.348
7 Pieter Hoep 42 0:24:15.064
8 Ivo Niesen 43 0:13:48.093

Categorie 4

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Victor Kroesbergen 72 0:26:41.641
2 Maike Tazelaar 67 0:26:42.438
3 Cas Timmermans 73 0:26:42.499
4 Noël Goijert 71 0:26:43.292
5 Megan Arens 52 0:26:43.509
6 Maeryn van den Hoogen 58 0:26:43.813
7 Sander Tullemans 68 0:26:45.101
8 Sjoerd Spanjaard 65 0:27:07.378
9 Finn Bastiaanssen 54 0:27:24.535
10 Nick Koenis 59 0:28:35.282
11 Joris Nomden 60 0:29:09.696
12 Fleur Prins 61 0:29:12.716
13 Judith Alleleijn 51 0:29:12.826
14 Pien Stoel 66 0:29:31.856
15 Joep Schulpen 63 0:27:07.951
16 Yentl Ruijgh 62 0:27:09.587
17 Danilo Baidoo 53 0:27:11.438
18 Dries Claes 69 0:28:10.846
19 Chanon Smeets 64 0:28:36.210
20 Jan van Hees 70 0:28:44.915
21 Stan Holthuis 57 0:28:59.911
22 Tessa Bouten 55 0:29:23.397
24 Meike Frissen 56

Categorie 5

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Michiel Mouris 87 0:32:40.074
2 Tyler Eyk 73 0:32:44.577
3 Finn Hiemstra 74 0:32:50.836
4 Joëlle Eenkhoorn 72 0:32:52.671
5 Max de Lincel 76 0:33:02.338
6 Thomas Huitema 92 0:33:21.230
7 Lars Langendoen 75 0:34:09.198
8 Teun Paaimans 79 0:34:09.901
9 Daan Maessen 77 0:34:50.565
10 Gunne van Sinaey 91 0:34:56.252
11 Meadow Willems 89 0:35:45.408
12 Jules van Neer 82 0:36:05.203
13 Jop van Mierlo 78 0:36:20.089
14 Lars van Oord 88 0:36:28.560
15 Mees Bassa 71 0:32:58.685
16 Jasper Simons 81 0:34:57.770
17 Stijn Verbruggen 84 0:35:12.669
18 Matthew van Rijt 83 0:32:54.323
19 Kirsten Buurmeijer 86 0:33:22.245
DNF Jade Wuurman 90

Categorie 6

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Senna Remijn 14 0:38:10.992
2 Joeri Schaper 18 0:38:11.583
3 Jente Derksen 4 0:38:12.126
4 Antoine Quint 13 0:38:12.431
5 Niek Suijker 20 0:38:12.702
6 Denley van Wijnbergen 23 0:38:13.249
7 Ruud Junior Nagengast 10 0:38:15.591
8 Jette de Groot 31 0:38:16.222
9 Jan van Schaik 17 0:40:06.335
10 Gunne VAN SINAEY 28 0:40:06.666
11 Danijel Agricola 1 0:40:07.012
12 Isabell Oepen 33 0:40:07.595
13 Loes Nomden 11 0:40:10.169
14 Lars Prins 12 0:40:11.651
15 Danny Turkstra 21 0:40:47.179
16 Sven Joosten 9 0:40:51.302
17 Sem Vrancken 22 0:41:02.164
18 Fien Winters 24 0:41:04.767
19 Vince Elzinga 6 0:38:47.500
20 Victor Hugo Brenders 3 0:38:48.588
21 Ties van Roode 15 0:39:06.464
22 Steijn Fles 27 0:39:10.010
23 Ties Beckers 2 0:39:12.322
24 Auke Jan Hiddema 32 0:40:40.901
25 Jitse Wildermans 29 0:41:35.915
26 Jip Franken 7 0:41:36.795
27 Brent Knoben 25 0:41:37.131
28 Lucas van den Eijnden 5 0:42:11.057
29 Teun Honderdors 8 0:40:05.393
30 Nikki Souren 19 0:38:47.239
DNF Mads de Roos 16

Categorie 7

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Christiaan van Rees 43 0:42:19.877
2 Thom van Herwaarden 53 0:42:20.190
3 Dirk Darding 34 0:42:21.148
4 Sjors Lugthart 58 0:42:33.371
5 Firn Arens 31 0:42:34.338
6 Chepe Flussie 64 0:42:49.561
7 Viego Tijssen 47 0:42:52.002
8 Jesse de Vries 50 0:42:52.420
9 Leon ARENZ 32 0:45:17.620
10 Tim v.d. Poel 63 0:45:19.555
11 Duuk van der Haagen 35 0:45:20.211
12 Lars Lakeman 39 0:45:20.576
13 Patrick Nieuwenhuis 61 0:42:25.319
14 Jesper Schmidt 55 0:42:25.991
15 Nick van de Leemput 67 0:42:26.077
16 Dylan Leyssen 40 0:42:26.575
17 Sem Maessen 41 0:42:27.428
18 Jelle Roks 44 0:42:28.617
19 Julian Vergouw 49 0:42:28.757
20 Lance Venema 48 0:42:29.202
21 Colin Strik 46 0:44:59.479
22 Mike Derogee 59 0:45:02.410
23 Rens Grömmel 60 0:45:03.577
24 Daan Jurriaans 36 0:45:07.379
25 Johan Lefebre 65 0:46:20.825
26 Ben Poelman 42 0:42:26.582
27 Jort Lahaije 38 0:42:28.090
28 Kay Romers 45 0:44:41.550
29 Lars Dohmen 62 0:45:11.163
30 Alexander Savelberg 66 0:43:15.543

Nieuwelingen

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Mike Bronswijk 4 0:58:22.400
2 Stef Koning 60 0:58:25.323
3 Bjarne Hemme 13 0:58:32.670
4 Roan Konings 71 0:58:32.805
5 Jesse Kramer 22 0:58:33.095
6 Youp de Vos 54 0:58:33.454
7 Arno van Krimpen 23 0:58:33.862
8 Finn Roumen 40 0:58:34.282
9 Marvin Peters 58 0:58:34.411
10 Mark Groeneveld 11 0:58:35.067
11 Jens Bassa 2 0:58:35.157
12 Lars Rouffaer 39 0:58:35.951
13 Dann Gobbels 8 0:58:36.285
14 Thomas Lakeman 24 0:58:36.576
15 Max Mosmuller 31 0:58:36.633
16 Tijn Louwerensen 29 0:58:37.006
17 Nick Schelvis 42 0:58:38.294
18 Danny van Lierop 27 0:58:38.447
19 Senna Nijman 34 0:58:38.534
20 Wout Joore 67 0:58:38.911
21 Ian Lindelauf 28 0:58:39.101
22 Jente Klaver 20 0:58:39.598
23 Juul Thoolen 48 0:58:39.984
24 Olivier de Weerd 72 0:58:44.461
25 Moreno Tak 46 0:59:03.966
26 Radan Adriaans 1 1:01:10.466
27 Marijn Schaper 41 1:01:10.577
28 Juul Nagengast 32 1:01:10.814
29 Mees Steenbergen 44 1:01:12.017
30 Bailey Groenendaal 10 1:01:12.207
31 Daan Honderdors 17 1:01:12.529
32 Sven Timmermans 50 1:01:14.074
33 Tibor Del Grosso 65 1:01:36.733
DNF Sven van der Lans 74
DNF Tijn Leus 25
DNF Jesper Schins 43
DNF Justus Willemsen 57
DNF Niels Tenniglo 47
DNF Tijn van Zandbeek 73
DNF Tijmen Graat 9
DNF Yannick Rosier 38
DNF Maarten Holsbrink 15
DNF Daan van den Eijnden 6
DNF Eskil Huiting 66
DNF Mees van Duren 5
DNF Quinn Quadvlieg 37
DNF Yorick Brethouwer 64
DNF Bram van Eijsden 7
DNF Luca Welter 56
DNF Rowan van Oord 70
DNF Taco Keijzer 19
DNF Bram Ledoux 68
DNF Sieb van der Pas 36
DNF Laszlo van Melis 30
DNF Nicolas Latussek 82
DNF Gebre Swanenvleugel 45
DNF Björn Vos 55
DNF Sam Hermans 59
DNF Casper Vos 83
DNF Sep van Bommel 51
DNF Job Hesselink 14
DNF Noah van Putten 61
DNF Jens Driessen 79
DNF Jeunke Timmermans 49
DNF Mick Nijveld 35
DNF willem kerssenberg 80
DNF Romano Haan 12
DNF Floris Linders 78
DNF Denzel Verhulst 53
DNF Sven Hagedoorn Weerstand 77
DNF Luke Leus 26

Nieuwelingen meisjes

Positie Naam Rugnummer Tijd
1 Elise Uijen 20 1:11:27.755
2 Cecilia van Zuthem 24 1:11:28.775
3 Fien Masure 23 1:11:28.859
4 Willemijn Prins 14 1:11:30.003
5 Maureen Arens 1 1:11:30.135
6 Anna van der Meiden 9 1:11:30.747
7 Yuli van der Molen 10 1:11:31.108
8 Britt de Grave 6 1:11:31.522
9 Silke Blei 2 1:11:31.536
10 Scarlett Souren 34 1:11:32.377
11 Mijntje Geurts 25 1:11:33.738
12 Bente van den Nouweland 31 1:11:34.960
13 Iris Timmermans 18 1:11:35.159
14 Jony van den Eijnden 22 1:11:35.440
15 Hanne Gevers 29 1:11:35.557
16 Sophia Zwaan 21 1:11:38.212
17 Lotte Sonnemans 16 1:11:47.718
18 Indy van Os 12 1:11:53.472
19 Anne Schumacher 15 1:00:24.627
20 Elvira Peeters 30 1:00:25.116
21 Kirsten Elings 5 1:00:25.680
22 Femke Thoolen 17 1:00:26.359
23 Manon Turkstra 19 1:00:28.590
24 Fenna Derksen 4 1:02:18.800
25 Rosanne van Rees 27 1:02:48.763
26 Meggie Rijvers 35 1:03:58.151
27 Nienke Dullemond 32 1:01:09.098
DNF Nienke Vinke 28